Jugend Tabellen und Titel

Deutsche Jugendmeister des SVO

Jahr     Name     Wettkampf     Ort    
2014 Yannik Staudt DM-Schüler Pfungstadt
Lena Trummer DM-Jugend Lörrach
2013 Lena Trummer IDJM Obrigheim
Lena Trummer DM-Junioren Ohrdruf
Leah Kratschmann DM-Jugend Forst
2012 Adrian Müller IDJM Obrigheim
Philipp Hülser IDJM Obrigheim
Yannik Staudt DM-Schüler Frankfurt/Oder
Philipp Hülser DM-Jugend Pfungstadt
2011 Nico Müller IDJM Haßloch
Matthäus Hoffmann IDJM Haßloch
Adrian Müller IDJM Haßloch
Mannschaft IDJM Haßloch
Lena Trummer DM-C Obrigheim
Nico Müller DM-A Schifferstadt
Matthäus Hoffmann DM-A Schifferstadt
Matthias Trummer DM-A Schifferstadt
Alisha Seufert DM-A Schifferstadt
Adrian Müller DM-B Schifferstadt
Philipp Hülser DM-B Schifferstadt
Mannschaft DM-A/B Schifferstadt
2010 Nico Müller IDJM Obrigheim
Matthäus Hofmann IDJM Obrigheim
Matthias Trummer IDJM Obrigheim
Adrian Müller DM-C Obrigheim
Mannschaft DM-C Obrigheim
Adrian Müller DM-B Ladenburg
Philipp Hülser DM-B Ladenburg
Matthäus Hofmann DM-B Ladenburg
Nico Müller DM-A Ladenburg
Mannschaft DM-A/B Ladenburg
2009 Nico Müller IDJM Lörrach
Matthäus Hofmann IDJM Lörrach
Mannschaft IDJM Lörrach
Adrian Müller DM-C Riesa
Philipp Hülser DM-C Riesa
Nico Müller DM-B Schifferstadt
Matthäus Hofmann DM-B Schifferstadt
Matthias Trummer DM-B Schifferstadt
Mannschaft DM-A/B Schifferstadt
2008 Nico Müller DM-B Plauen
Nico Müller IDJM Ohrdruf
Matthias Trummer DM-C Obrigheim
Adrian Müller DM-C Obrigheim
2007 Nico Müller DM-C Pfungstadt
Matthäus Hofmann DM-C Pfungstadt
Mannschaft DM-C Pfungstadt
2006 *
2005 *
2004 *
2003 *
2002 Patrick Ehrmann DM-C
2001 Marco Frick DM-C
Patrick Ehrmann DM-C
2000 *
1999 *
1998 Dieter Wolf DM-A
1997 Dieter Wolf DM-A
1996 Kevin Ockert DM-B Kostheim
Dieter Wolf DM-B Kostheim
Carmen Galm DM-B Kostheim
Carsten Diemer DM-A
1995 Volker Hauß DM-A
Carsten Diemer DM-A
1994 Volker Hauß DM-A
Volker Hauß DM-Jun. Baunatal
1993 Marc Hinninger DM-A Meißen
Volker Hauß DM-B Frankfurt/O.
Thorsten Hauß DM-B Frankfurt/O.
Carsten Diemer DM-B Frankfurt/O.
1992 Oliver Caruso DM-A
Volker Hauß DM-B Preetz
1991 Oliver Caruso DM-A
1990 Oliver Caruso DM-B
Oliver Caruso IDJM-MK
Mannschaft DM-MK
Mannschaft DM-2K
1989 Oliver Caruso IDJM-MK
Oliver Caruso DM-B
Mannschaft DM-MK
1988 Oliver Caruso IDJM-MK
1987 *
1986 *
1985 Christian Druck DM-B Wetzgau
1984 *
1983 *
1982 Axel Strompf DM-A
1981 Ingo Herkel DM-Schüler